Copa Integração – 2017

Regulamento: Clique Aqui

1 - 2
Copa Integração - Quartas de Final

Tenso (S. Matos) X União (S. P. do Potengi)

2 - 2
Copa Integração - Quartas de Final

Milan (Ruy Barbosa) X Juventude (S. Cruz)

0 - 0
Copa Integração - Quartas de Final

Juventude (L. Pintadas) X Barcelona

2 - 2
Copa Integração - Quartas de Final

Gremio (T.L. Cruz) X Desportiva (S. Cruz)

1 - 1
Copa Integração - Oitavas de Final

Tenso (S. Matos) X União (L. Pintadas)

0 - 1
Copa Integração - Oitavas de Final

Seleção de Japi X Juventude (L. Pintadas)

1 - 1
Copa Integração - Oitavas de Final

Real Madri (S. Tomé) X Milan (Ruy Barbosa)

2 - 4
Copa Integração - Oitavas de Final

América (S. Maria) X Gremio (T.L. Cruz)

1 - 2
Copa Integração - Oitavas de Final

São Bento do Trairi X Desportiva (S. Cruz)

0 - 0
Copa Integração - Oitavas de Final

Juventude (S. Cruz) X Atlético (Jaçanã)

WO - WO
Copa Integração - Oitavas de Final

Palmeiras (T. L. Cruz) X Barcelona-RN

1 - 1
Copa Integração - Oitavas de Final

Santos (C. Redondo) X União (S. P. do Potengi)

Copa Integração – Grupo A

Posicao ClubPtsJ
1São Bento do Trairi84
2Currais Novos EC54
2Santos (C. Redondo)54
2União (L. Pintadas)54
5Grêmio (Campo Redondo)34

Copa Integração – Grupo B

Posicao ClubPtsJ
1Seleção de Japi104
2Atlético (Jaçanã)54
2Juventude (L. Pintadas)54
4Cruzeiro de (C. Ezequiel)44
5Baraúnas (PB)34

Copa Integração – Grupo C

Posicao ClubPtsJ
1Juventude (S. Cruz)62
2Desportiva (S. Cruz)32
3Palmeiras (Jaçanã)02

Copa Integração – Grupo D

Posicao ClubPtsJ
1Real Madri (S. Tomé)104
2União (S. P. do Potengi)94
3Milan (Ruy Barbosa)74
4Flamengo da Quixaba (S. Eloy de Souza)14
4Paysandu (S. P. do Potengi)14

Copa Integração – Grupo E

Posicao ClubPtsJ
1América (S. Maria)84
2Barcelona-RN64
3Boa Vista (S. P. do Potengi)44
4Cruzador EC (Lagoa de Velhos)34
5Milan (S. P. do Potengi)24

Copa Integração – Grupo F

Posicao ClubPtsJ
1Tenso (S. Matos)104
2Gremio (T.L. Cruz)74
2Palmeiras (T. L. Cruz)74
4Varzea (C. Corá)24
5Bahia (L. Nova)14